Rezultati – hospitanti 2020

PrezimeImeOIBŠkolaMjestoŽupanijaRadionicaPotvrda dolaska
HabekNikola II. osnovna škola Varaždin42000  VARAŽDINV VARAŽDINSKARADIONICA CIRKUSKIH VJEŠTINA
ManjakaAna Osnovna škola Župa dubrovačka20207  MLINIXIX DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKAFILMSKA RADIONICA
DokozaNina OŠ Šime Budinića23000  ZADARXIII ZADARSKASCENSKA RADIONICA
MiškovićMirjana OŠ Sesvete10360  SESVETEXXI GRAD ZAGREBRADIONICA DIGITALNE ILUSTRACIJE
StruškiSpomenka Osnovna škola Martijanec42232  DONJI MARTIJANECV VARAŽDINSKARADIONICA CIRKUSKIH VJEŠTINA
HudinaSanja Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića Marija Gorica10299  MARIJA GORICAI ZAGREBAČKAIZRADA SLIKOVNICE
PapićVladimir Osnovna škola Šijana Pula52100  PULA (POLA)XVIII ISTARSKASCENSKA RADIONICA
MarčetićDaniela OŠ Grabrik47000  KARLOVACIV KARLOVAČKARADIONICA NOVINE NA INTERNETU
LatinSanja Osnovna škola Izidora Poljaka Višnjica; Područna škola Julijane Erdody Drašković, Cvetlin42250  LEPOGLAVAV VARAŽDINSKASCENSKA RADIONICA
MalnarIgor OŠ Nikola Tesla Rijeka51000  RIJEKAVIII PRIMORSKO-GORANSKAKERAMIČARSKA RADIONICA
VincekDenis Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića, Zlatar49250  ZLATARII KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKARADIJSKA RADIONICA
CvetkoLjiljana Osnovna škola Bedekovčina; Osnovna škola Mače 49221  BEDEKOVČINAII KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKASLIKARSKO-SCENOGRAFSKA RADIONICA
KneževićAna Osnovna škola Lipik34551  LIPIKXI POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKASCENSKA RADIONICA
JuranGordana OŠ Svetvinčenat52342  SVETVINČENATXVIII ISTARSKAPLESNA RADIONICA
Gašparec DražićAndrea Osnovna škola Grigora Viteza Poljana34543  POLJANAXI POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKASLIKARSKO-SCENOGRAFSKA RADIONICA
PerićStela Osnovna škola Sesvete10360  SESVETEXXI GRAD ZAGREBIZRADA SLIKOVNICE
KefeljaEmina Osnovna škola Belica40319  BELICAXX MEĐIMURSKAKERAMIČARSKA RADIONICA
CESTARIĆDIANA OSNOVNA ŠKOLA GLINA44400  GLINAIII SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKAKERAMIČARSKA RADIONICA
LisicaAna Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića23000  ZADARXIII ZADARSKARADIONICA DIGITALNE ILUSTRACIJE
LešKatarina OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Čabar, PŠ PLešce51306  ČABARVIII PRIMORSKO-GORANSKAIZRADA SLIKOVNICE
JašekMarko Osnovna škola Jure Kaštelana10000  ZAGREBXXI GRAD ZAGREBSKLADATELJSKA RADIONICA
FerdeljaTea OŠ Josipa Broza49295  KUMROVECII KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKARADIONICA NOVINE NA INTERNETU
Štengl ŠoićMartina OŠ "Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac" Krašić10454  KRAŠIĆI ZAGREBAČKAFOTORADIONICA
TomaškovićIvana Osnovna škola Bedekovčina49221  BEDEKOVČINAII KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKASKLADATELJSKA RADIONICA
MihelinNatalija I. OŠ Dugave10020  ZAGREB-NOVI ZAGREBXXI GRAD ZAGREBPLESNA RADIONICA
BrekaloZinka oš Prečko10000  ZAGREBXXI GRAD ZAGREBKERAMIČARSKA RADIONICA
Maruškić PopadićNataša OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin52000  PAZINXVIII ISTARSKARADIONICA PJEVANJA
GalirAlisa Osnovna škola Sesvete10360  SESVETEXXI GRAD ZAGREBLITERARNA RADIONICA
LambevskaNataša Osnovna škola Vugrovec-Kašina10362  KAŠINAXXI GRAD ZAGREBLUTKARSKA RADIONICA
MiloložaSanja Osnovna škola Jure Kaštelana10000  ZAGREBXXI GRAD ZAGREBRADIONICA NOVINE NA INTERNETU
Horvatek ForjanMelita OŠ Marije Jurić Zagorke10040  ZAGREB-DUBRAVAXXI GRAD ZAGREBFILMSKA RADIONICA
Nadarević BaričićElza OŠ Bartula Kašića23000  ZADARXIII ZADARSKAIZRADA SLIKOVNICE
TramburovskiSnježana Osnovna škola Sračinec42209  SRAČINECV VARAŽDINSKALITERARNA RADIONICA
MARKOVIĆMATILDA OŠ DRAGANIĆI47201  DRAGANIĆIIV KARLOVAČKALUTKARSKA RADIONICA
Križan-KadiSunčica Osnovna škola Novi Marof42220  NOVI MAROFV VARAŽDINSKALUTKARSKA RADIONICA
GranulićDubravka OŠ Budaševo-Topolovac-Gušće44202  TOPOLOVACIII SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKAFILMSKA RADIONICA